Stone League 2012 – Final Table

GroupTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1St Michaels2018111604037
1Penkhull A2017211534736
1Penkhull B1913331216829
2Stone Tennis A201316297127
1Tittensor A1912161117825
1Star A2082101099118
1TTC2082108911018
2Tittensor B1970127611414
2Alchemists174013521188
2Stone Tennis B201118371613
2Star B200119371621