Stone Handicap League 2012 – Final Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
Star A10802662416
Star B1080258.530.516
Stone Tennis A1061347.542.513
Tittensor A9513423811
Stone Tennis B1042440.548.510
Penkhull A933341409
St Michaels840433398
Penkhull B931538.541.57
TTC1022638526
Tittensor B910828532
Alchemists610515392