Junior League Tables – 2013/14 – Final Standings

Final Standings

Division One:

TeamPlayedWonLostSets +Sets -Points
Penkhull A1414069128
Clayton A14104482220
Bradwell A14104462420
Norton1467244112
Bradwell B1459343610
Clayton B1441021498
Clayton C1431118526
Penkhull B1421214514

Division Two:

TeamPlayedWonLostSets +Sets -Points
Bradwell C109138718
Bradwell D1082371316
Clayton D1082371316
Clayton E1055242610
Clayton F1055232710
Clayton G103720306
Penkhull C104520308
Penkhull D1037115366
Bradwell E101910402