Stone League 2013/14 – Table

Here are the current standings in the main Stone League.  Penkhull are off to a good start!  Let’s keep the run going!

 

GroupTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1Penkhull7700551514
1Tittensor A44003468
1St.Michaels33002286
1TTC630336246
2Alchemists530221286
1StoneTennis A420223174
2Tittensor B520323274
2Star520321284
2Stone Tennis C40046340
2Stone Tennis B700710600