Junior League Tables – 2014/15 – Final Standings

Division One:

TeamPlayedWonLostSets +Sets -Points
Penkhull A1212057324
Bradwell A1293431718
Penkhull C1284372316
Penkhull B1266283212
Clayton A124924418
Bradwell B1221011494
Clayton B1221015444

Division Two:

TeamPlayedWonLostSets +Sets -Points
Penkhull D14140581228
Penkhull E14114541620
Clayton C14104541620
Clayton E1486422816
Penkhull F1459284210
Clayton F1459254510
Clayton D1411310602
Bradwell C140140700

(final standings)