«

»

Feb 24 2016

Junior League Tables – 2015/16 – Final Standings

Division One:

TeamPlayedWonLostSets +Sets -Points
Bradwell A1312161424
Penkhull A1312157824
Penkhull B1486412916
Bradwell B1477313914
Clayton A1477304014
Clayton B1468353512
Penkhull C1431117486
Clayton C1411311592

Division Two:

TeamPlayedWonLostSets +Sets -Points
Clayton D1082391116
Penkhull E1064302012
Bradwell C1055262510
Penkhull D104621298
Clayton E104621298
Clayton F103714366

(final standings)