Junior League Final Tables 2011/12

Division One:

TeamPlayedWonLostSets +Sets -Points
Penkhull A1211153724
Penkhull B1293402018
Clayton A1293332618
Leek A1275303014
Bradwell A124826348
Clayton B1221019404
Clayton C120127530

Division Two:

TeamPlayedWonLostSets +Sets -Points
Bradwell C14131571326
Clayton D14104511920
Penkhull C14104442620
Clayton E1486422816
Leek B1477422314
Bradwell B1468294212
Clayton F141138622
Clayton G141134662